Kreistag des Landkreises Peine
Sitzungsübersicht |
Name | Art der Mitarbeit | Herkunft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
weitere Mitglieder | ||||
Peter Baumeister | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | weitere Mitglieder | ||
Verwaltung | ||||
Henning Heiß | Landrat | Verwaltung | ||
SPD | ||||
Uwe Semper | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Ludwig Thiemann | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Wilhelm Laaf | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Reiner Lambrecht | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Christine Spittel | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Dr. Katrin Esser-Mönning | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Rüdiger Lampe | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Holger Meyer | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Dr. Helmut Doll | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Christian Fricke | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Romec Manns | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Eva Schlaugat | 1. Stv. Landrätin | SPD | ||
Jürgen Streichert | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Monika Heilmann-Eschemann | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Hans-Heinrich Cramm | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Siegfried Konrad | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Günter Hesse | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Matthias Möhle | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Michael Baum | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Dirk Franz | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Frank Hoffmann | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Carsten Köhler | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Marita Heuer | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
Carsten Rieck | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | SPD | ||
FDP und Piraten | ||||
Max Rother | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | FDP und Piraten | ||
FDP | ||||
Holger Flöge | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | FDP | ||
FBI | ||||
Ilse Schulz | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | FBI | ||
CDU | ||||
Dr. Christof Klinke | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Rainer Röcken | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Friedhelm Borsum | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Heiko Jacke | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Arnim Plett | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Andreas Leinz | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Michael Kramer | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Hans-Werner Fechner | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Georg Raabe | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Christine Heuer | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Bernd Antonius | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Stephan Nitsch | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Carsten Rauls | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Silke Weyberg | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Wolfgang Beuermann | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | CDU | ||
Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | ||||
Doris Maurer-Lambertz | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Heiko Sachtleben | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Doris Meyermann | 2. Stv. Landrätin | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Rosemarie Waldeck | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Rolf Skazel | Verwaltungsvertretung | |||
Wolfgang Lächelt | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | |||
Dirk Kobbe | Verwaltungsvertretung | |||
Axel Habekost | Kreistagsabgeordnete/r | |||
Anzahl: 52 |
---|